Sports at the Beach Fathers Day Bash Teams

11u 46/60

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
East Williston Wildcats Eichner 2 0 0 32 7 100.00%
BEAST 11U 2 0 0 20 10 100.00%
Seaford 1 1 0 15 12 50.00%
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 0 2 0 6 17 0.00%
DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 0 2 0 7 34 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick BEAST 11U 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 3 11 Played
Seaford BEAST 11U 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 7 9 Played
Seaford JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 8 3 Played
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 9 3 Played
East Williston Wildcats Eichner DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/19/2021 7:30:00 PM Alken Turf 23 4 Played
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75' 9 2 Played
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75' 14 11 Played
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60 4 1 Played
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75' 13 1 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
13u (51/75)
JV

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 3 0 0 20 2 100.00%
Nassau Bolts 2 1 0 29 5 66.67%
West Babylon Tournament Eagles 2 1 0 18 18 66.67%
2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 1 2 0 14 28 33.33%
FH Bombers 1 2 0 17 20 33.33%
495 Frozen Ropes/ Wolfpack JV 0 3 0 9 34 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
West Babylon Tournament Eagles 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90' 11 3 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo Nassau Bolts 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 5 2 Played
495 Frozen Ropes/ Wolfpack JV Nassau Bolts 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Town Park Lighted 90 0 14 Played
FH Bombers 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Town Park Lighted 90 4 11 Played
495 Frozen Ropes/ Wolfpack JV West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90 6 7 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo FH Bombers 6/19/2021 3:30:00 PM Hicksville High School 90' 6 0 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/19/2021 5:45:00 PM Hicksville High School 90' 9 0 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli Nassau Bolts 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Salisbury Park 0 13 Played
495 Frozen Ropes/ Wolfpack JV FH Bombers 6/20/2021 12:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 3 13 Played
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 8 3 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 14 0 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo Nassau Bolts 16U 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 5 4 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
Varsity

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 3 0 0 31 1 100.00%
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 2 1 0 16 11 66.67%
LI Orioles 2 1 0 19 12 66.67%
LI Wildcats 1 2 0 4 19 33.33%
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK Varsity 0 2 1 2 18 0.00%
LONG ISLAND ROYALS 0 2 1 3 14 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Orioles 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 12 0 Played
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK Varsity Massapequa Cyclones 2021 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 1 9 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh Massapequa Cyclones 2021 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 9 0 Played
LONG ISLAND ROYALS LI Wildcats 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 1 3 Played
LI Orioles LI Wildcats 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 11 0 Played
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK Varsity LONG ISLAND ROYALS 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 1 1 Played
LI Wildcats Massapequa Cyclones 2021 6/20/2021 9:00:00 AM Stillwell Park 3 90' 1 7 Played
LI Orioles 495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK Varsity 6/20/2021 11:00:00 AM Stillwell Park 3 90' 8 0 Played
LONG ISLAND ROYALS 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 12:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 1 10 Played
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF 6 9 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 4 3 Played
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 1 2 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
8u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
DreamChaers Academy 3 0 0 40 3 100.00%
MB Thunder 3 0 0 32 5 100.00%
EEP Bandits 3 0 0 46 5 100.00%
LSW Astros Rumaldo 2 0 1 34 4 66.67%
West Babylon Eagle Bandits 2 1 0 33 28 66.67%
Mayhem 8U 1 1 1 9 15 33.33%
Knight Nation Foder 0 3 0 9 53 0.00%
Cheshire Reds 0 3 0 10 38 0.00%
North Babylon Bombers 0 3 0 2 37 0.00%
Dodgers Nation McCloskey 0 3 0 4 31 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
EEP Bandits Knight Nation Foder 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 21 4 Played
DreamChaers Academy Dodgers Nation McCloskey 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Red Wing Park 60 13 3 Played
LSW Astros Rumaldo Mayhem 8U 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Alken 60 2 2 Played
LSW Astros Rumaldo North Babylon Bombers 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Red Wing Park 75 20 0 Played
Knight Nation Foder DreamChaers Academy 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Maclaren Field 60' 0 15 Played
EEP Bandits Cheshire Reds 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Red Wing Park 75 12 0 Played
Cheshire Reds West Babylon Eagle Bandits 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 2 8 14 Played
MB Thunder North Babylon Bombers 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 5 2 Played
Mayhem 8U Dodgers Nation McCloskey 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 6 0 Played
MB Thunder West Babylon Eagle Bandits 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 15 2 Played
MB Thunder Dodgers Nation McCloskey 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Duckpond Turf 12 1 Played
DreamChaers Academy North Babylon Bombers 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 12 0 Played
EEP Bandits Mayhem 8U 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Salisbury Park 60 13 1 Played
West Babylon Eagle Bandits Knight Nation Foder 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Red Wing Park 60 17 5 Played
LSW Astros Rumaldo Cheshire Reds 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 12 2 Played
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 0 12 Played
DreamChaers Academy LSW Astros Rumaldo 6/20/2021 5:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 11 4 Played
DreamChaers Academy EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 7:00:00 PM Alken Turf 3 2 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
9u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
DODGERS NATION FINELLI 3 0 0 28 9 100.00%
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U 3 0 0 44 16 100.00%
South Shore Chiefs- Dauria 3 0 0 33 20 100.00%
Syosset Braves Vogelman 3 0 0 44 26 100.00%
BEAST Crimson 1 2 0 22 37 33.33%
East Meadow Mustangs Gold 1 2 0 41 33 33.33%
LSW Astros 9U 1 2 0 35 27 33.33%
Brooklyn Bulldogs 9 Orange 0 3 0 20 44 0.00%
Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 9U Gray 0 3 0 12 42 0.00%
South Shore Chiefs-North 0 3 0 13 38 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
South Shore Chiefs-North Island Trees Bulldogs 9U 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 2 3 15 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 9U Gray LSW Astros 9U 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Cuomo Field 60-75' 4 25 Played
South Shore Chiefs-North DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/19/2021 10:30:00 AM Allen Park 2 9 Played
East Meadow Mustangs Gold Syosset Braves Vogelman 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field TF 11 13 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 9 Orange Syosset Braves Vogelman 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF 7 17 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U BEAST Crimson 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Red Wing Park 60 11 5 Played
South Shore Chiefs- Dauria Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 9U Gray 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Alken 60 13 5 Played
East Meadow Mustangs Gold BEAST Crimson 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60 17 5 Played
DODGERS NATION FINELLI Brooklyn Bulldogs 9 Orange 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF 15 4 Played
LSW Astros 9U South Shore Chiefs- Dauria 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60 2 5 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 9U Gray DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Maclaren Field 60' 3 4 Played
LSW Astros 9U Island Trees Bulldogs 9U 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 2 8 18 Played
East Meadow Mustangs Gold South Shore Chiefs- Dauria 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 13 15 Played
Syosset Braves Vogelman South Shore Chiefs-North 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 14 8 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 9 Orange BEAST Crimson 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 60-75' 9 12 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U South Shore Chiefs- Dauria 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 13 3 Played
DODGERS NATION FINELLI Syosset Braves Vogelman 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 8 7 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 13 14 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
10u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
BEAST Black 10U 3 0 0 43 13 100.00%
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE 2 1 0 30 16 66.67%
EEP BANDITS. 2 1 0 29 19 66.67%
CKNP 2 1 0 21 20 66.67%
Bethpage Eagles Riggins 2 1 0 38 22 66.67%
Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Orange 1 2 0 21 32 33.33%
Plainview Hawks Cucuzza 1 2 0 20 38 33.33%
Commack Bombers 10u 1 2 0 23 27 33.33%
Long Island Indians Black. 1 2 0 14 22 33.33%
Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Green 0 3 0 7 37 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Bethpage Eagles Riggins Plainview Hawks Cucuzza 6/18/2021 5:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 14 8 Played
Long Island Indians Black. Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM Thurman Munson Memorial Field 3 14 Played
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE CKNP 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Allen Park 2 3 Played
BEAST Black 10U EEP BANDITS. 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 8 1 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Orange BEAST Black 10U 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 5 15 Played
Commack Bombers 10u Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Green 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 60-75' 16 4 Played
CKNP EEP BANDITS. 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 1 16 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Orange Commack Bombers 10u 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 6 5 Played
Plainview Hawks Cucuzza Long Island Indians Black. 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 2 5 4 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Green Bethpage Eagles Riggins 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Alken 60 0 14 Played
Plainview Hawks Cucuzza BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 7 20 Played
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE Bethpage Eagles Riggins 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Duckpond Turf 14 10 Played
Long Island Indians Black. Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Green 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Alken 60 7 3 Played
EEP BANDITS. Brooklyn Bulldogs 10 Orange 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 2 12 10 Played
Commack Bombers 10u CKNP 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Maclaren Field 60' 2 17 Played
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 3 13 Played
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 12 0 Played
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60' 2 3 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso 3 0 0 50 6 100.00%
DODGERS NATION BYRNES 3 0 0 36 6 100.00%
HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 3 0 0 41 19 100.00%
Bethpage Eagles Romano 2 1 0 37 18 66.67%
DODGERS NATION 10u DiGiuseppe 1 2 0 27 39 33.33%
Hauppauge Eagles 10u 1 2 0 16 36 33.33%
Baseball's Finest 10U 1 2 0 29 30 33.33%
HICKSVILLE HURRICANES HIGGINS 1 2 0 15 25 33.33%
Phenom Baseball NY 0 3 0 19 53 0.00%
Long Island Indians Red 0 3 0 9 47 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Hauppauge Eagles 10u Baseball's Finest 10U 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75' 11 6 Played
DODGERS NATION 10u DiGiuseppe Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 4 18 Played
Phenom Baseball NY HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 2 8 14 Played
DODGERS NATION 10u DiGiuseppe HICKSVILLE HURRICANES HIGGINS 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Maclaren Field 60' 2 14 Played
Phenom Baseball NY Baseball's Finest 10U 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 2 4 18 Played
HICKSVILLE HURRICANES HIGGINS Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso 6/19/2021 12:30:00 PM Allen Park 1 13 Played
Long Island Indians Red HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 6 12 Played
Long Island Indians Red Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf 0 22 Played
DODGERS NATION BYRNES Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 11 6 Played
Hauppauge Eagles 10u DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 0 15 Played
Long Island Indians Red Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Alken 60 3 13 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Baseball's Finest 10U 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Cuomo Field 60-75' 15 5 Played
Phenom Baseball NY DODGERS NATION 10u DiGiuseppe 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 7 21 Played
HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel Hauppauge Eagles 10u 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 15 5 Played
HICKSVILLE HURRICANES HIGGINS DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 0 10 Played
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 5 2 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 9 10 Played
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 0 16 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

Union

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Mineola Hurricanes 2 0 1 40 26 66.67%
Knights Nation Pammer 2 1 0 30 17 66.67%
Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 2 1 0 26 22 66.67%
Levittown Tigers 1 1 1 23 22 33.33%
Bethpage Eagles Terpstra 1 2 0 20 34 33.33%
Oyster Bay Stripers 0 3 0 10 28 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Oyster Bay Stripers Knights Nation Pammer 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 3 8 Played
Oyster Bay Stripers Bethpage Eagles Terpstra 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Duckpond Turf 5 6 Played
Levittown Tigers Mineola Hurricanes 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Red Wing Park 60 10 10 Played
Knights Nation Pammer Bethpage Eagles Terpstra 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Duckpond Turf 15 5 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray Levittown Tigers 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Red Wing Park 60 5 4 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray Mineola Hurricanes 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Red Wing Park 75 7 16 Played
Levittown Tigers Knights Nation Pammer 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Red Wing Park 60 9 7 Played
Mineola Hurricanes Bethpage Eagles Terpstra 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 14 9 Played
Oyster Bay Stripers Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park 60 2 14 Played
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60 5 15 Played
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60 17 1 Played
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60 11 10 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
10u-46/65
11u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
LSW ASTROS 3 0 0 38 7 100.00%
Islip Owls Blue 2 1 0 35 15 66.67%
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 2 1 0 26 19 66.67%
Island Trees Bulldogs 2 1 0 18 22 66.67%
Queens Renegades 2 1 0 22 27 66.67%
EE&P BANDITS 1 2 0 19 32 33.33%
LONG ISLAND GATORS 1 2 0 19 31 33.33%
Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Green 1 2 0 20 19 33.33%
Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Orange 1 2 0 21 15 33.33%
Diamond Baseball Academy 0 3 0 5 36 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
LSW ASTROS Diamond Baseball Academy 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Alken Turf 10 1 Played
Islip Owls Blue Island Trees Bulldogs 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75' 6 7 Played
Diamond Baseball Academy Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Green 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 4 2 12 Played
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Alken Turf 13 3 Played
LONG ISLAND GATORS EE&P BANDITS 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Blue) 13 8 Played
Queens Renegades Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Green 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 4 9 5 Played
LONG ISLAND GATORS Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Orange 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Blue) 3 11 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Orange 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Orange) 7 6 Played
EE&P BANDITS Islip Owls Blue 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Blue) 6 15 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Queens Renegades 6/19/2021 7:30:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Orange) 7 10 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Orange EE&P BANDITS 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field TF 4 5 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Brooklyn Bulldogs 11 Green 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Allen Park 8 3 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select LONG ISLAND GATORS 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Red Wing Park 75 12 3 Played
Queens Renegades LSW ASTROS 6/20/2021 8:45:00 AM Alken Turf 3 15 Played
Islip Owls Blue Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 14 2 Played
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75 1 8 Played
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75 7 10 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75 13 1 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
LSW Astros Blue 3 0 0 34 8 100.00%
West Babylon Eagles 2 1 0 31 9 66.67%
Levittown Tigers Grauso 2 1 0 18 13 66.67%
Glen Cove Valor 2 1 0 17 21 66.67%
2021 Long Island Elite 11U Lascala 2 1 0 29 24 66.67%
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Cardinal) 1 2 0 26 39 33.33%
495 Frozen Ropes Wolfpack 11U 1 2 0 17 32 33.33%
BEAST Crimson 1 2 0 24 27 33.33%
Hicksville Elite Renneisen 1 2 0 8 17 33.33%
Cage Warriors 11U Blue 0 3 0 12 26 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
BEAST Crimson Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Cardinal) 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 4 15 4 Played
Levittown Tigers Grauso West Babylon Eagles 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf 7 3 Played
Glen Cove Valor 495 Frozen Ropes Wolfpack 11U 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Red Wing Park 75 10 5 Played
Cage Warriors 11U Blue 2021 Long Island Elite 11U Lascala 6/18/2021 8:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Blue) 4 12 Played
Hicksville Elite Renneisen LSW Astros Blue 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 0 10 Played
Levittown Tigers Grauso Glen Cove Valor 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Red Wing Park Turf 3 4 Played
Hicksville Elite Renneisen Cage Warriors 11U Blue 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 6 2 Played
BEAST Crimson West Babylon Eagles 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Baldwin Park 75 (Blue) 0 11 Played
LSW Astros Blue 2021 Long Island Elite 11U Lascala 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Alken Turf 11 5 Played
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Cardinal) 495 Frozen Ropes Wolfpack 11U 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 4 20 7 Played
BEAST Crimson 2021 Long Island Elite 11U Lascala 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Jerusalem Ave 75' 9 12 Played
West Babylon Eagles Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Cardinal) 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 17 2 Played
Levittown Tigers Grauso Cage Warriors 11U Blue 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Red Wing Park Turf 8 6 Played
Hicksville Elite Renneisen 495 Frozen Ropes Wolfpack 11U 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 2 5 Played
Glen Cove Valor LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Alken Turf 3 13 Played
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf 2 12 Played
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 11 10 Played
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf 11 5 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
12u

American

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Titans Prime 2 1 0 16 12 66.67%
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue 2 1 0 26 15 66.67%
LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 2 1 0 15 16 66.67%
East Coast Cannons 2 1 0 20 17 66.67%
Syosset Braves Sunshine 1 2 0 9 12 33.33%
Grand Slam Foundation 0 3 0 10 24 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
East Coast Cannons 2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 10 7 Played
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF 2 3 Played
Titans Prime Grand Slam Foundation 6/18/2021 8:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Orange) 6 0 Played
Syosset Braves Sunshine East Coast Cannons 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Red Wing Park Turf 4 2 Played
LSW ASTROS (BLUE) Grand Slam Foundation 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75' 10 4 Played
Titans Prime Syosset Braves Sunshine 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 7 3 Played
Titans Prime 2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 3 9 Played
LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 2 10 Played
Grand Slam Foundation East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 4 6 8 Played
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 7 11 Played
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 6 10 Played
LSW ASTROS (BLUE) East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 4 3 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector 2 1 0 24 12 66.67%
Freedom Baseball (Tate) 2 1 0 27 16 66.67%
Diamond Baseball Academy 2 1 0 25 20 66.67%
Tri State Arsenal NY 12U National 2 1 0 34 20 66.67%
Method Leones 2 1 0 34 25 66.67%
LI Black Diamonds 1 2 0 14 31 33.33%
Glen Cove Valor 1 2 0 24 28 33.33%
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Savarese 1 2 0 16 26 33.33%
LI Dodgers Nation - Micheli 1 2 0 11 26 33.33%
DODGERS NATION LAMARCA 1 2 0 19 24 33.33%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector 2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Savarese 6/18/2021 8:15:00 PM Alken Turf 5 0 Played
Method Leones Tri State Arsenal NY 12U National 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 13 6 Played
Tri State Arsenal NY 12U National BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 8 7 Played
Method Leones 2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Savarese 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 9 13 Played
Glen Cove Valor Diamond Baseball Academy 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf 9 3 Played
LI Black Diamonds DODGERS NATION LAMARCA 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75' 11 6 Played
Diamond Baseball Academy 2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Savarese 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 12 3 Played
LI Dodgers Nation - Micheli BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken Turf 4 12 Played
Glen Cove Valor Freedom Baseball (Tate) 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf 9 13 Played
LI Black Diamonds LI Dodgers Nation - Micheli 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Alken Turf 3 5 Played
Freedom Baseball (Tate) DODGERS NATION LAMARCA 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf 3 5 Played
Tri State Arsenal NY 12U National LI Black Diamonds 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 20 0 Played
Freedom Baseball (Tate) LI Dodgers Nation - Micheli 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 4 11 2 Played
DODGERS NATION LAMARCA Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 8 10 Played
Method Leones Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field TF 12 6 Played
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF 6 10 Played
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF 8 18 Played
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF 4 7 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
LSW Astros Red. 3 0 0 24 9 100.00%
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 3 0 0 42 9 100.00%
Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 2 1 0 22 11 66.67%
Island Trees Bulldogs 1 2 0 9 26 33.33%
Long Island Junior Ducks Ruland 0 3 0 8 36 0.00%
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 12U 0 3 0 12 26 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Island Trees Bulldogs 6/18/2021 5:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Blue) 14 0 Played
LSW Astros Red. 495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 12U 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 9 3 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Ruland Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Baldwin Park 75 (Orange) 2 15 Played
Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 12U 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Orange) 3 1 Played
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 8 1 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Ruland JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Baldwin Park 75 (Orange) 1 14 Played
LSW Astros Red. Long Island Junior Ducks Ruland 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Red Wing Park Turf 7 5 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Jerusalem Ave 75' 8 4 Played
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 12U 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Red Wing Park 75 14 8 Played
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75 14 8 Played
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf 14 2 Played
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf 10 9 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
13u

American

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE 3 0 0 23 5 100.00%
Los Magos 2 0 1 27 7 66.67%
NS Panthers 2 0 1 22 12 66.67%
SSELITE 13 2021 1 2 0 14 24 33.33%
LI Storm Chasers 0 3 0 6 33 0.00%
Long Island Junior Ducks Sesto 0 3 0 13 24 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
SSELITE 13 2021 Long Island Junior Ducks Sesto 6/18/2021 5:45:00 PM Salk Middle School 9 4 Played
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE LI Storm Chasers 6/18/2021 8:15:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 8 1 Played
NS Panthers Los Magos 6/18/2021 8:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 2 2 Played
SSELITE 13 2021 NS Panthers 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park #1 5 13 Played
NS Panthers LI Storm Chasers 6/19/2021 1:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 7 5 Played
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Long Island Junior Ducks Sesto 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 8 4 Played
LI Storm Chasers Los Magos 6/19/2021 3:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 0 18 Played
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 7 0 Played
Los Magos Long Island Junior Ducks Sesto 6/19/2021 6:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 7 5 Played
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90 3 2 Played
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park 17 1 Played
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park 2 7 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Hit-n-Run Academy 3 0 0 34 13 100.00%
Rebels Baseball 2 1 0 31 10 66.67%
Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 2 1 0 21 17 66.67%
Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa. 2 1 0 29 20 66.67%
LIB 13u Voodoo 0 3 0 0 40 0.00%
2021 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 13u 0 3 0 13 28 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
LIB 13u Voodoo Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa. 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM Borella 90' 0 14 Played
Rebels Baseball 2021 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 13u 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Hicksville High School 90' 10 1 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel Hit-n-Run Academy 6/18/2021 8:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 5 11 Played
2021 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 13u Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa. 6/19/2021 11:00:00 AM Hicksville High School 90' 6 11 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 2021 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 13u 6/19/2021 1:15:00 PM Hicksville High School 90' 7 6 Played
Rebels Baseball Hit-n-Run Academy 6/19/2021 3:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 90 4 9 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel LIB 13u Voodoo 6/19/2021 6:00:00 PM Maclaren Field 90 9 0 Played
Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa. Hit-n-Run Academy 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Borella 90' 4 14 Played
Rebels Baseball LIB 13u Voodoo 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Maclaren Field 90 17 0 Played
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90' 8 1 Played
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90' 14 2 Played
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90' 9 8 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
2021 LI Elite Spring 3 0 0 25 7 100.00%
Lynbrook Knights 13U. 3 0 0 21 9 100.00%
BEAST 13U Crimson 2 1 0 18 14 66.67%
Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 2 1 0 23 16 66.67%
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 13U 1 2 0 16 21 33.33%
Bethpage Eagles Mastrangelo 1 2 0 19 18 33.33%
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Black) 0 3 0 5 27 0.00%
South Shore Chiefs- Livingston 0 3 0 6 21 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
BEAST 13U Crimson Bethpage Eagles Mastrangelo 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM JFK Middle School 90' Field 9 6 Played
South Shore Chiefs- Livingston 2021 LI Elite Spring 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Allen Park 90' 0 4 Played
Lynbrook Knights 13U. Bethpage Eagles Mastrangelo 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Maclaren Field 90 5 3 Played
South Shore Chiefs- Livingston Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90' 4 7 Played
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 13U Lynbrook Knights 13U. 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Maclaren Field 90 4 6 Played
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Black) Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Allen Park 90' 2 12 Played
2021 LI Elite Spring Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Black) 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90' 10 2 Played
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 13U BEAST 13U Crimson 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90' 7 4 Played
495 Frozen Ropes WolfPACK 13U 2021 LI Elite Spring 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Giese Park 90 5 11 Played
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Black) BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90' 1 5 Played
Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange Bethpage Eagles Mastrangelo 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Bethpage High School 90' 4 10 Played
South Shore Chiefs- Livingston Lynbrook Knights 13U. 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Maclaren Field 90 2 10 Played
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90' 2 5 Played
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90' 2 5 Played
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90' 8 7 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
14u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Team Francisco Notorious 9 3 0 0 29 5 100.00%
Long Island Indians Elite 2 1 0 21 10 66.67%
2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 1 2 0 21 20 33.33%
Yorkville Eagles Red 1 2 0 13 21 33.33%
Nassau Rays 1 2 0 13 27 33.33%
2021 Long Island Elite 14U Vallas 1 2 0 10 28 33.33%
Long Island Junior Ducks Kerman 0 3 0 5 31 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Nassau Academy Long Island Junior Ducks Kerman 6/18/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green) 11 4 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Kerman Long Island Indians Elite 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 1 7 Played
Long Island Indians Elite 2021 Long Island Elite 14U Vallas 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 14 2 Played
Nassau Rays Nassau Academy 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Maclaren Field 90 1 17 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 12 2 Played
2021 Long Island Elite 14U Vallas Nassau Rays 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 2 9 Played
2021 Long Island Elite Bauer Yorkville Eagles Red 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 6 8 Played
Yorkville Eagles Red Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 0 9 Played
Yorkville Eagles Red 2021 Long Island Elite 14U Vallas 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 5 6 Played
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 7 0 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Nassau Rays 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 3 8 3 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Kerman 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 0 13 Played
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 11 3 Played
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 9 8 Played
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 1 7 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Blackhawks 3 0 0 41 3 100.00%
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan 3 0 0 31 9 100.00%
DODGERS NATION MAY 2 1 0 18 11 66.67%
BEAST 14U Gray. 2 1 0 16 16 66.67%
Bethpage Eagles Perino 2 1 0 12 19 66.67%
DODGERS NATION GRIFFIN 0 3 0 10 38 0.00%
LIB 14u Voodoo 0 3 0 4 24 0.00%
Long Island Junior Ducks Fontinia 0 3 0 11 23 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
DODGERS NATION MAY Blackhawks 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM Salisbury Park 1 7 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Fontinia Bethpage Eagles Perino 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park #1 3 4 Played
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan BEAST 14U Gray. 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Borella 90' 8 3 Played
LIB 14u Voodoo BEAST 14U Gray. 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Borella 90' 2 3 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Fontinia Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 90' 5 6 Played
LIB 14u Voodoo DODGERS NATION MAY 6/19/2021 3:15:00 PM Borella 90' 1 4 Played
DODGERS NATION GRIFFIN Bethpage Eagles Perino 6/19/2021 5:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 3 7 Played
DODGERS NATION GRIFFIN Blackhawks 6/19/2021 8:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1 1 21 Played
Bethpage Eagles Perino Blackhawks 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Bethpage High School 90' 1 13 Played
DODGERS NATION GRIFFIN BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Giese Park 90 6 10 Played
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan LIB 14u Voodoo 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park 17 1 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Fontinia DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 3 3 13 Played
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 12 1 Played
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 12 3 Played
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3 12 3 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
15u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 3 0 0 41 5 100.00%
BEAST 15U Gray 2 1 0 15 13 66.67%
LIB 15u Vengeance 1 1 1 15 18 33.33%
2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 1 1 1 12 18 33.33%
SOUTH SHORE ELITE15 2021 1 2 0 17 25 33.33%
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Diaz) 0 3 0 4 25 0.00%

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
SOUTH SHORE ELITE15 2021 BEAST 15U Gray 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 1 9 Played
LIB 15u Vengeance 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/18/2021 5:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 3 3 Played
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Diaz) Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 0 14 Played
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/19/2021 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park # 3 2 11 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez SOUTH SHORE ELITE15 2021 6/19/2021 10:45:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 15 3 Played
Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Diaz) 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/19/2021 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 3 7 Played
BEAST 15U Gray Batting 1.000 Seminoles (Diaz) 6/20/2021 8:30:00 AM Allen Park 90' 4 1 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 12 2 Played
SOUTH SHORE ELITE15 2021 LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 10:45:00 AM Borella 90' 13 1 Played
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 4 3 Played
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 5 4 Played
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 2 12 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Islip Owls Blue Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
2021 Hicksville Elite 12U Mctighue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
Titans Prime East Coast Cannons 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U DODGERS NATION 11u Byalick 6/20/2021 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
Knights Nation Pammer Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
Levittown Northstars 10U BLUE EEP BANDITS. 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Rebels Baseball Island Trees Bulldogs Heigel 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Steel 14u - Madigan DODGERS NATION MAY 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Long Island Indians Elite 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray LIB 15u Vengeance 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Los Magos NS Panthers 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Maclaren Field 90
Lynbrook Knights 13U. BEAST 13U Crimson 6/20/2021 1:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
West Babylon Eagles Levittown Tigers Grauso 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Blue Glen Cove Valor 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75'
JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u Bayville Locust Valley Falcons 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 75
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
Freedom Baseball (Tate) Diamond Baseball Academy 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE SSELITE 13 2021 6/20/2021 1:30:00 PM Salisbury Park
MB Thunder EEP Bandits 6/20/2021 3:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
LSW ASTROS Island Trees Bulldogs 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
DODGERS NATION BYRNES HBQVB Rampage 10U Angel 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
2021 LI Elite Spring Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
BEAST 11U Seaford 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner JERRY'S OUTLAWS 11U 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Alken 60
Nassau Bolts 16U West Babylon Tournament Eagles 6/20/2021 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
BETHPAGE EAGLES Spector Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Mineola Hurricanes Levittown Tigers 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
BEAST Black 10U CKNP 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-n-Run Academy Bethpage Eagles Lapertosa 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Borella 90'
Blackhawks BEAST 14U Gray. 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Team Francisco Notorious 9 2021 Long Island Elite Bauer 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 2021 Levittown Elite Venegas 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Massapequa Cyclones 2021 LI Orioles 6/20/2021 3:30:00 PM Oceanside Park 3 90 TF
Levittown Tigers Grauso LSW Astros Blue 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Alken Turf
LSW Astros Red. JERRY'S OUTLAWS 12u 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Red Wing Park Turf
DODGERS NATION GALEOTAFIORE Los Magos 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Salisbury Park
2021 Long Island Elite Walsh LI Wildcats 6/20/2021 3:45:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select Island Trees Bulldogs 11u 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM ALLEN TURF 75
Diamond Baseball Academy Tri State Arsenal 12u National 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field TF
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Bethpage Eagles Romano 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
BEAST 13U Crimson Brooklyn Bulldogs 13 Orange 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90'
East Williston Wildcats Eichner BEAST 11U 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60-75'
2021 Long Island Elite Cuomo 2021 Long Island Elite Piscitelli 6/20/2021 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park #1
Island Trees Bulldogs 9U DODGERS NATION FINELLI 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Mineola Hurricanes Sharks Baseball Academy 2021 - 10U Gray 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Red Wing Park 60
EEP Bandits 9u BEAST Black 10U 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Maclaren Field 60'
Hit-N-Run Academy Rebels Baseball 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Borella 90'
Oil City Bandits (Madigan) Blackhawks 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park # 3
Nassau Academy Team Francisco Notorious 9 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
BEAST 15U Gray Long Island Junior Ducks Baez 6/20/2021 5:45:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
LI Orioles 2021 Long Island Elite Walsh 6/20/2021 6:00:00 PM Baldwin Park 90(Green)
Bethpage Eagles Romano DODGERS NATION BYRNES 6/20/2021 7:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
16u

Terms and Conditions

WAIVER OF LIABILITY, RELEASE (REGISTRATION CONTINUED BELOW) For and in consideration of the undersigned participant's registration with Long Island Hot Stove Baseball ("Organization") and being allowed to participate in events and member activities, participant and the parent(s) or legal guardian(s) of participant waive, release and relinquish any and all claims for liability and cause(s) of action, including for personal injury, property damage or wrongful death occurring to participant or participant’s parent(s) or legal guardian(s) arising out of participation in events, or sports, and/or activities incidental thereto, whenever or however they occur and for such period said activities may continue, and by this agreement any such claims, rights, and causes of action that participant and/or participant's parent(s) or legal guardian(s) may have are hereby waived, released and relinquished, and participant and participant’s parent(s)/guardian(s) do so on behalf of their heirs, executors, administrators and assigns. Participant and participant's parent(s)/guardian(s) acknowledge, understand and assume all risks relating to events or sports participation and activities incidental thereto, and understand that activities incidental thereto involve risks to participant's and participant's parent('s)/guardian('s) person including bodily injury, partial or total disability, paralysis and death, and damages which may arise there from and that we have full knowledge of said risks. These risks and dangers may be caused by the negligence of the participant, participant's parent(s)/guardian(s)or the negligence of others, including the organization, its affiliates, members, event hosts, other participants, other parents and legal guardians, coaches, officials, sponsors, advertisers, owners and operators of the premises used to conduct any event and each of them, their officers, directors, agents and employees (collectively, "releasees"), and include risks arising from the conditions and use of facilities and related premises. I/We further acknowledge that there may be risks and dangers not known to us or not reasonably foreseeable at this time. Participant and participant's parent(s)/guardian(s) acknowledge, understand and assume the risks, if any, arising from the conditions and use of facilities and related premises, whether as a participant or a spectator, including without limitation, the risks involved with participating in the Organization’s activies. Participant and participant's parent(s)/guardian(s) further acknowledge and understand that included within the scope of this waiver and release is any cause of action (including any cause of action based on negligence) arising from the performance, or failure to perform, maintenance, inspection, supervision or control of said areas and for the failure to warn of dangerous conditions existing at said facilities, for negligent selection of certain releasees, or negligent supervision or instruction by releasees. Participant and participant's parent(s)/guardian(s) acknowledge, understand The Organization reserves the right to photograph facilities, activities and program participants for potential future use. All photos remain the property of the Organization and may be used for publicity and promotional services. Consent to Medical Treatment of Minor: I hereby give my consent to have the above applicant treated by a physician or surgeon in case of sudden illness or injury while participating in the above event. It is understood that the Organization provides no medical insurance for such treatment under its liability insurance coverage. Medical benefits for such treatments/injuries may be provided with proof of medical coverage purchased through the Organization. The location of the activity or the nature of the illness or injury may require the use of emergency medical personnel. Participant and participant's parent(s)/guardian(s) agree if any claim for personal injury or wrongful death is commenced against releasees, he/she shall defend, indemnify and save harmless from any and all claims or causes of action by whomever or wherever made or presented for his/her personal injuries, property damage or wrongful death. Participant and participant's parent(s)/guardian(s) acknowledge that they have been provided and have read the above paragraphs and have not relied upon any representations of releasees, that they are fully advised of the potential dangers and risks and understand these waivers and releases are necessary to allow the activities of the Organization to exist in its present form.

I agree

Submit